Bet365 Live streaming schedule

The detailed Bet365 live streaming schedule. Watch live sports
Live streaming

How it works

All streams listed to this page are powered by Bet365.com. We selected Bet365 because they have the best free live streaming sports service where you can watch over 15,000 live games per year. You need only to sign-up for your Bet365 account, and click on Sports > Live streaming.
steps

Football Live Streaming Schedule

01-19 21:00   Puebla v Veracruz

01-19 21:00   Mineros de Zacatecas v Universidad Guadalajara

01-19 23:00   Atlas v Toluca

01-20 02:35   Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix

01-20 04:00   South Korea U23 v Malaysia U23

01-20 04:30   Aizawl FC v Neroca FC

01-20 04:50   Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners

01-20 06:30   Karabukspor v Genclerbirligi

01-20 07:30   Iraq U23 v Vietnam U23

01-20 08:00   Espanyol v Sevilla

01-20 08:15   Aberdeen v St Mirren

01-20 08:30   Sutton Utd v Dag & Red

01-20 09:00   Osmanlispor FK v Yeni Malatyaspor

01-20 10:00   Cremonese v Parma

01-20 10:00   Nimes v Chateauroux

01-20 10:00   Dynamo Kiev v Haugesund

01-20 10:30   Pune City v Atletico de Kolkata

01-20 10:30   Borussia M'gladbach v Augsburg

01-20 10:30   Mainz v VfB Stuttgart

01-20 10:30   SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig

01-20 10:30   TSG Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen

01-20 10:30   Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt

01-20 10:30   FK Qarabag v Lechia Gdansk

01-20 11:00   FK Qarabag v Lechia Gdansk

01-20 11:00   Real Valladolid B v Sevilla B

01-20 11:00   Valladolid v Sevilla Atletico

01-20 11:15   Atletico Madrid v Girona

01-20 11:30   Dynamo Kiev v Haugesund

01-20 12:00   Maritimo v Belenenses

01-20 12:00   Nantes v Bordeaux

01-20 12:00   Benfica v Chaves

01-20 12:00   FC Porto v Tondela

01-20 12:00   Fenerbahce v Goztepe

01-20 12:30   Angola A v Cameroon A

01-20 13:00   Standard Liege v Eupen

01-20 13:00   Spezia v Palermo

01-20 13:00   Cordoba v Albacete

01-20 13:00   Real Oviedo v Almeria

01-20 13:00   Oviedo v Almeria

01-20 13:30   Roda JC v FC Twente

01-20 13:30   Villarreal v Levante

01-20 13:30   Hamburg v Cologne

01-20 14:00   Baraunas v America RN

01-20 14:15   Benfica v Chaves

01-20 14:30   Mirassol v Sao Bento

01-20 14:45   ADO Den Haag v VVV

01-20 14:45   PEC Zwolle v NAC

01-20 15:00   KV Oostende v KV Kortrijk

01-20 15:00   Waasland-Beveren v Sint-Truidense

01-20 15:00   Amiens v Guingamp

01-20 15:00   Fluminense v Botafogo

01-20 15:00   Montpellier v Toulouse

01-20 15:00   Rennes v Angers

01-20 15:00   Strasbourg v Dijon

01-20 15:00   Troyes v Lille

01-20 15:00   Baraunas v America RN

01-20 15:00   Lorca v Huesca

01-20 15:30   KV Mechelen v Zulte-Waregem

01-20 15:30   Cesena v Bari

01-20 15:30   Congo A v Burkina Faso A

01-20 15:30   Lugo v Sporting Gijon

01-20 15:45   Vitesse v Heerenveen

01-20 15:45   Las Palmas v Valencia

01-20 16:00   Haiti v Costa Rica

01-20 16:00   Haiti U20 Women v Costa Rica U20 Women

01-20 16:30   Portimonense v Braga

01-20 17:00   Sao Paulo v Gremio Novorizontino

01-20 18:30   Canada v Trinidad & Tobago

01-20 18:30   Canada U20 Women v Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women

01-20 18:30   Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women v Canada U20 Women

01-20 19:00   Queretaro v Tigres

01-20 19:00   Legia Warsaw v Atletico Nacional

01-20 19:00   Cruz Azul v Leon

01-20 21:00   Monterrey v Tijuana

01-20 21:06   Pachuca v Lobos BUAP

01-20 23:00   Club Necaxa Women v Chivas Guadalajara

01-21 01:30   Melbourne City Women v Brisbane Roar Women

01-21 04:00   Melbourne City v Adelaide United

01-21 04:30   East Bengal Club v Mohun Bagan

01-21 06:30   Konyaspor v Trabzonspor

01-21 06:30   Sivasspor v Akhisar Belediye

01-21 07:00   CD Alaves v Leganés

01-21 07:00   Alcorcon v Cadiz

01-21 07:30   Atalanta v Napoli

01-21 07:30   Sparta Rotterdam v Excelsior

01-21 08:00   Jamshedpur FC v Delhi Dynamos

01-21 08:00   Fraserburgh v Rangers

01-21 09:00   Bursaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir

01-21 09:10   Al Ain v Hatta

01-21 09:10   Al Ain SCC v Hatta Dubai

01-21 09:30   Ajax v Feyenoord

01-21 09:30   Antwerp v Club Brugge

01-21 09:30   Willem II v FC Groningen

01-21 10:00   Bologna v Benevento

01-21 10:00   Lazio v Chievo

01-21 10:00   Sampdoria v Fiorentina

01-21 10:00   Sassuolo v Torino

01-21 10:00   Udinese v Spal

01-21 10:00   Verona v Crotone

01-21 10:00   Nice v St Etienne

01-21 10:05   Hearts v Hibernian

01-21 10:30   Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen

01-21 10:30   Kerala Blasters v Goa

01-21 11:00   Osasuna v Cultural Leonesa

01-21 11:15   Real Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna

01-21 11:45   Heracles v PSV

01-21 11:45   Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Ajman

01-21 11:45   Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Ajman SCC

01-21 12:00   Monaco v Metz

01-21 12:00   Feirense v Moreirense

01-21 12:00   Antalyaspor v Besiktas

01-21 12:00   CD Aves v Pacos Ferreira

01-21 13:00   Cagliari v AC Milan

01-21 13:00   Genk v Anderlecht

01-21 13:00   Schalke v Hannover 96

01-21 13:00   Gimnastic v Reus Deportiu

01-21 13:00   Numancia v Rayo Vallecano

01-21 13:30   Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo

01-21 14:00   Rio Ave v Boavista

01-21 14:00   Unam Pumas v Club America

01-21 15:00   Gent v Lokeren

01-21 15:00   Botafogo SP v Palmeiras

01-21 15:00   Mauritania A v Guinea A

01-21 15:00   Sudan A v Morocco A

01-21 15:00   Tenerife v Barcelona B

01-21 15:01   Sudan A v Morocco A

01-21 15:45   Inter Milan v Roma

01-21 15:45   Real Betis v Barcelona

01-21 16:00   Lyon v PSG

01-21 16:15   Guimaraes v Estoril

01-21 17:00   Nicaragua v Mexico

01-21 17:00   Nicaragua U20 Women v Mexico U20 Women

01-21 17:30   Sao Caetano v Corinthians

01-21 19:30   Jamaica v USA

01-21 19:30   Jamaica U20 Women v USA U20 Women

01-21 20:00   Santos Laguna v Monarcas Morelia

01-21 20:30   USA Women v Denmark Women

01-22 09:10   Al Sharjah v Al Dhafra

01-22 09:10   Sharjah SCC v Al Dhafra SCC

01-22 10:30   Churchill Brothers SC v Pailan Arrows

01-22 11:45   Emirate v Al Wasl

01-22 11:45   Emirates Club RAK v Al Wasl SC

01-22 13:00   Kayserispor v Galatasaray

01-22 15:00   Ajax Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden

01-22 15:00   AZ Reserves v FC Den Bosch

01-22 15:00   Namibia A v Zambia A

01-22 15:00   Uganda A v Ivory Coast A

01-22 15:45   Juventus v Genoa

01-22 15:45   Paris FC v Ajaccio

01-22 15:45   Paris FC v AC Ajaccio

01-22 16:00   Haiti U20 Women v Canada U20 Women

01-22 16:00   Eibar v Malaga

01-22 18:15   Wanderers v Olimpia

01-22 18:15   Montevideo Wanderers v Olimpia Asuncion

01-22 18:30   Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women v Costa Rica U20 Women

01-22 19:00   Macara v Deportivo Tachira

01-22 21:15   Oriente Petrolero v Universitario

01-22 21:15   Oriente Petrolero v Universitario de Deportes

01-22 21:35   Waterhouse v UWI FC

01-23 10:00   Thun v Wil 1900

01-23 13:30   Nantes v Auxerre

01-23 13:30   Bochum v MSV Duisburg

01-23 14:00   Gazelec Ajaccio v Nimes

01-23 15:00   Equatorial Guinea A v Nigeria A

01-23 15:00   Rwanda A v Libya A

01-23 15:30   Mouscron-Peruwelz v KV Kortrijk

01-23 15:30   Sint-Truidense v KV Mechelen

01-23 15:30   Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege

01-23 15:30   FC Ingolstadt v Sandhausen

01-23 15:30   Holstein Kiel v Union Berlin

01-23 15:30   Nurnberg v Jahn Regensburg

01-23 15:45   Partick v Celtic

01-23 16:00   Nicaragua v Jamaica

01-23 16:00   Epinal v Marseille

01-23 16:00   USA U20 Women v Mexico U20 Women

01-23 16:30   Sevilla v Atletico Madrid

01-23 16:45   Vitoria Setubal v UD Oliveirense

01-23 18:30   USA v Mexico

01-23 18:30   Nicaragua U20 Women v Jamaica U20 Women

01-24 04:30   Neroca FC v Shillong Lajong FC

01-24 08:00   Zlín v Zlaté Moravce

01-24 09:00   Basel v Winterthur

01-24 09:15   Al Jazira SC v Dibba Al Fujairah

01-24 10:00   Shakhtar Donetsk v Dinamo Zagreb

01-24 10:30   Pune City v Jamshedpur FC

01-24 11:00   Thun v Sion

01-24 11:15   Panionios v Lamia

01-24 11:45   Al Wahda v Al Nasr

01-24 11:45   Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Nasr SC

01-24 13:30   Darmstadt v Kaiserslautern

01-24 13:30   Olympiakos v AEK Athens

01-24 14:00   Lazio v Udinese

01-24 14:00   CD Alaves v Valencia

01-24 15:00   Burkina Faso v Cameroon

01-24 15:00   Congo v Angola

01-24 15:00   Burkina Faso A v Cameroon A

01-24 15:00   Congo A v Angola A

01-24 15:00   FC Utrecht v Feyenoord

01-24 15:30   Anderlecht v Waasland-Beveren

01-24 15:30   Antwerp v Gent

01-24 15:30   Eupen v Charleroi

01-24 15:30   Lokeren v Genk

01-24 15:30   Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth

01-24 15:30   Fortuna Dusseldorf v Erzgebirge Aue

01-24 15:30   Heidenheim v Eintracht Braunschweig

01-24 15:45   Dundee v Hibernian

01-24 15:45   Sampdoria v Roma

01-24 15:45   PAOK Thessaloniki v Atromitos

01-24 16:00   FC Utrecht v Feyenoord

01-24 16:30   Real Madrid v Leganes

01-24 16:45   Sporting v FC Porto

01-24 17:30   Corinthians v Ferroviario

01-24 17:30   Corinthians v Ferroviaria SP

01-24 19:00   America RN v Potiguar

01-25 04:30   Aizawl FC v Mohun Bagan

01-25 04:50   Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets

01-25 08:30   Dynamo Dresden v St Pauli

01-25 10:30   Atletico de Kolkata v Chennaiyin FC

01-25 13:30   PAS Giannina v Larissa

01-25 15:30   Club Brugge v KV Oostende

01-25 16:30   Barcelona v Espanyol

01-25 17:30   Ponte Preta @ Santos

01-25 17:30   Ponte Preta v Santos

01-26 02:20   Melbourne Victory Women v Sydney FC Women

01-26 04:50   Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC

01-26 09:10   Hatta Dubai v Emirates Club RAK

01-26 10:30   Bengaluru v Northeast United

01-26 12:00   Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ain SCC

01-26 13:00   Besiktas v Kasimpasa

01-26 15:00   Auxerre v Paris FC

01-26 15:00   Chateauroux v Sochaux

01-26 15:00   Clermont Foot v US Quevilly

01-26 15:00   Gazelec Ajaccio v Bourg-Peronnas

01-26 15:00   Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam

01-26 15:00   Lens v Orleans

01-26 15:00   Nancy v Brest

01-26 15:00   Niort v Valenciennes

01-26 15:00   RKC v Ajax Reserves

01-26 15:00   SC Telstar v AZ Reserves

01-26 15:30   KV Mechelen v Mouscron-Peruwelz

01-26 15:45   Dunfermline v St Mirren

01-26 15:55   Yeovil v Man Utd

01-26 16:00   Athletic Bilbao v Eibar

01-26 16:00   Real Zaragoza v Cordoba

01-26 18:00   Godoy Cruz v Chacarita Juniors

01-26 18:00   CA Tigre v Banfield

01-26 19:15   Olimpia Asuncion v Montevideo Wanderers

Other Sports Live Streaming Schedule

01-19 21 :00 CRICKET New Zealand U19 vs South Africa U19

01-19 21 :15 TENNIS Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Caroline Garcia

01-19 21 :30 CRICKET New Zealand U19 vs South Africa U19

01-19 21 :30 TENNIS Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Caroline Garcia

01-19 21 :30 TENNIS Hyeon Chung vs Alexander Zverev

01-19 21 :30 TENNIS Lucie Safarova vs Karolina Pliskova

01-19 21 :30 TENNIS Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo Melo vs Max Purcell / Luke Saville

01-19 21 :30 TENNIS Maximilian Marterer vs Tennys Sandgren

01-19 21 :30 TENNIS Pablo Carreno-Busta / Guillermo Garcia-Lopez vs Scott Lipsky / David Marrero

01-19 21 :30 TENNIS Pierre-Hugues Herbert / Nicolas Mahut vs Hans Podlipnik-Castillo / Andrei Vasilevski

01-19 21 :30 TENNIS Sorana Cirstea / Beatriz Haddad Maia vs Alicja Rosolska / Abigail Spears

01-19 21 :30 SQUASH Tournament of Champions 2018 - Ali Farag vs Campbell Grayson

01-19 22 :15 BASKETBALL Fuerza Regia vs Capitanes de Arecibo

01-19 22 :15 BASKETBALL Fuerza Regia vs Capitanes

01-19 23 :00 TENNIS Dominic Thiem vs Adrian Mannarino

01-19 23 :00 TENNIS Julien Benneteau vs Fabio Fognini

01-19 23 :00 TENNIS Lara Arruabarrena / Arantxa P Santonja vs Timea Babos / Kristina Mladenovic

01-19 23 :00 TENNIS Nick Kyrgios / Matt Reid vs Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin

01-19 23 :00 TENNIS Nicole Melichar / Kveta Peschke vs Madison Brengle / Monica Puig

01-19 23 :00 TENNIS Viktorija Golubic / Nina Stojanovic vs Kateryna Bondarenko / Aleksandra Krunic

01-19 23 :30 TENNIS Ashleigh Barty vs Naomi Osaka

01-19 23 :30 TENNIS Bernarda Pera vs Barbora Strycova

01-20 00 :00 VOLLEYBALL Hitachi Rivale Women vs JT Marvelous Women

01-20 00 :00 VOLLEYBALL NEC Red Rocket Women vs Toray Arrows Women

01-20 00 :00 VOLLEYBALL Osaka Sakai Blazers vs Panasonic Panthers

01-20 00 :00 VOLLEYBALL Toray Arrows vs FC Tokyo

01-20 00 :00 BADMINTON Tzu Ying Tai vs Carolina Marin

01-20 00 :30 TENNIS Andrea Sestini Hlavackova / Edouard Roger-Vasselin vs Shuai Peng / Max Mirnyi

01-20 00 :30 TENNIS Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Robert Farah vs Storm Sanders / Marc Polmans

01-20 00 :30 TENNIS Marcin Matkowski / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi vs Robert Lindstedt / Franco Skugor

01-20 00 :30 TENNIS Marton Fucsovics vs Nicolas Kicker

01-20 00 :30 TENNIS Marcin Matkowski / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi vs Robert Lindstedt / Franko Skugor

01-20 00 :45 BADMINTON Qingchen Chen / Yifan Jia vs Yuki Fukushima / Sayaka Hirota

01-20 01 :00 TENNIS Gabriela Dabrowski / Mate Pavic vs Lizette Cabrera / Alex Bolt

01-20 01 :00 TENNIS Sam Groth / Lleyton Hewitt vs Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau

01-20 01 :00 TENNIS Tomas Berdych vs Juan Martin Del Potro

01-20 01 :05 BASKETBALL Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs Niigata Albirex

01-20 01 :30 BADMINTON Hans-Kristian Vittinghus vs Kenta Nishimoto

01-20 02 :00 VOLLEYBALL JTEKT Stings vs Suntory Sunbirds

01-20 02 :00 VOLLEYBALL Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza vs JT Thunders

01-20 02 :00 VOLLEYBALL Toyota Auto Body Women vs Denso Women

01-20 02 :15 BADMINTON Fajar Alfian / Muhammad Rian Ardianto vs Mads Conrad-Petersen / Mads Pieler Kolding

01-20 02 :15 BADMINTON Fajar Alfian / Muhammad Rian Ardianto vs Mads Conrad Petersen / Mads Pieler Kolding

01-20 02 :30 BASKETBALL Brisbane Bullets vs Melbourne United

01-20 02 :30 TENNIS Jennifer Brady / Vania King vs Ashleigh Barty / Casey Dellacqua

01-20 02 :30 BADMINTON Hans-Kristian Vittinghus vs Kenta Nishimoto

01-20 02 :35 BASKETBALL Brisbane Bullets vs Melbourne United

01-20 03 :00 BADMINTON Kamilla Rytter Juhl / Christinna Pedersen vs So Hee Lee / Seung Chan Shin

01-20 03 :00 BADMINTON Ratchanok Intanon vs Akane Yamaguchi

01-20 03 :45 BADMINTON Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai vs Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse

01-20 04 :00 BASKETBALL NSH Jakarta vs W88 Aspac Jakarta

01-20 04 :00 HOCKEY Netherlands vs Switzerland

01-20 04 :00 HOCKEY Netherlands Women vs Switzerland Women

01-20 04 :00 TENNIS Angelique Kerber vs Maria Sharapova

01-20 04 :00 TENNIS Novak Djokovic vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas

01-20 04 :00 BADMINTON Ratchanok Intanon vs Akane Yamaguchi

01-20 04 :05 BASKETBALL San En Neo Phoenix vs Shibuya Sun Rockers

01-20 04 :30 BASKETBALL Cairns Taipans vs New Zealand Breakers

01-20 04 :30 BASKETBALL Rain Or Shine vs KIA Picanto

01-20 04 :30 BADMINTON Hung Ling Chen / Chi-Lin Wang vs Shem Goh / Wee Kiong Tan

01-20 04 :35 BASKETBALL Cairns Taipans vs New Zealand Breakers

01-20 05 :00 BASKETBALL Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Kalev/Cramo

01-20 05 :00 BASKETBALL Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs BC Kalev/Cramo

01-20 05 :00 TABLE TENNIS Jie Li vs Szu-Yu Chen

01-20 05 :00 BADMINTON Lasse Moelhede / Sara Lundgaard vs Rohan Kapoor / Kuhoo Garg

01-20 05 :00 BADMINTON Oliver Leydon-Davis / Gabriella Bøje vs Soren Gravholt / Aleksandra Boje

01-20 05 :05 BASKETBALL Kyoto Hannaryz vs Tokyo Alvark

01-20 05 :10 HOCKEY Belarus vs Poland

01-20 05 :10 HOCKEY Belarus Women vs Poland Women

01-20 05 :15 BADMINTON Viktor Axelsen vs Daren Liew

01-20 05 :30 TENNIS Richard Gasquet vs Roger Federer

01-20 05 :30 BADMINTON Arnaud Merkle vs Luis Enrique Peñalver

01-20 05 :30 BADMINTON Julie Dawall Jakobsen vs Line Christophersen

01-20 05 :50 TABLE TENNIS Meng Chen vs Manyu Wang

01-20 06 :00 BASKETBALL Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs Bima Perkasa Jogja

01-20 06 :00 TENNIS Su-Wei Hsieh vs Agnieszka Radwanska

01-20 06 :00 VOLLEYBALL Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dinamo-LO

01-20 06 :00 BADMINTON Siwei Zheng / Yaqiong Huang vs Hafiz Faizal / Gloria E. Widjaja

01-20 06 :00 TENNIS Daniel Gimeno-Traver vs Evgeny Tyurnev

01-20 06 :00 BADMINTON Felix Burestedt vs Siddharth Pratap Singh

01-20 06 :00 BADMINTON Michelle Skodstrup vs Clara Azurmendi

01-20 06 :15 BADMINTON Viktor Axelsen vs Daren Liew

01-20 06 :20 HOCKEY Germany vs Russia

01-20 06 :20 HOCKEY Germany Women vs Russia Women

01-20 06 :30 BADMINTON Emilie Lefel / Anne Tran vs Aleksandra Boje / Sara Lundgaard

01-20 06 :30 BADMINTON Joshua Eipe / Philip Seerup vs Andhika Anhar / Tim Foo

01-20 06 :40 TABLE TENNIS Sofia Polcanova vs Xingtong Chen

01-20 06 :45 BASKETBALL Star Hotshots vs Phoenix Fuel Masters

01-20 06 :45 BASKETBALL Magnolia Hotshots vs Phoenix Fuel Masters

01-20 07 :00 ICE HOCKEY Dynamo Riga vs Dynamo Minsk

01-20 07 :00 VOLLEYBALL Istanbul BBSK vs Fenerbahce

01-20 07 :00 BADMINTON Debora Jille / Imke Van Der Aar vs Isabella Nielsen / Claudia Paredes

01-20 07 :00 BADMINTON Richard Eidestedt / Carl Harrbacka vs Oliver Leydon-Davis / Lasse Moelhede

01-20 07 :20 HOCKEY Ukraine Women vs Czech Republic Women

01-20 07 :30 ICE HOCKEY Traktor Chelyabinsk vs HC Yugra

01-20 07 :30 HOCKEY Ukraine vs Czech Republic

01-20 07 :30 TENNIS Daniel Munoz-De La Nava vs Yunseong Chung

01-20 08 :00 BASKETBALL CLS Knights Surabaya vs Pilipinas Basketball Club

01-20 08 :00 ICE HOCKEY Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk

01-20 08 :00 BASKETBALL Garuda Bandung vs Hangtuah Sumsel

01-20 08 :00 TABLE TENNIS Yingsha Sun vs Ho Ching Lee

01-20 08 :50 TABLE TENNIS Zhendong Fan vs Kristian Karlsson

01-20 09 :00 BASKETBALL Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Kalev/Cramo

01-20 09 :00 BASKETBALL Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs BC Kalev/Cramo

01-20 09 :00 BASKETBALL Avtodor Saratov vs Astana

01-20 09 :00 TENNIS Ilya Ivashka vs Kenny de Schepper

01-20 09 :00 SNOOKER Judd Trump vs Kyren Wilson

01-20 09 :40 TABLE TENNIS Dingshuo Liu vs Jonathan Groth

01-20 10 :00 BASKETBALL Avtodor Saratov vs BC Astana

01-20 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Kunlun Red Star

01-20 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY SKA St Petersburg vs Amur Khabarovsk

01-20 10 :15 ICE HOCKEY Brynäs IF vs Djurgårdens IF

01-20 10 :15 ICE HOCKEY Färjestads BK vs Skellefteå AIK

01-20 10 :15 ICE HOCKEY Växjö Lakers HC vs Linköping HC

01-20 10 :30 TABLE TENNIS Patrick Franziska vs Hugo Calderano

01-20 11 :00 BASKETBALL Juventus vs Nevezis

01-20 11 :00 VOLLEYBALL Zenit St. Petersburg vs Ural Ufa

01-20 11 :00 TENNIS Sergiy Stakhovsky vs Mats Moraing

01-20 11 :15 BASKETBALL Lietuvos Rytas vs Lietkabelis

01-20 11 :20 BASKETBALL Lietuvos Rytas vs Lietkabelis

01-20 11 :20 TABLE TENNIS Chien An Chen vs Chuqin Wang

01-20 13 :00 ICE HOCKEY Frölunda HC vs Luleå Hockey

01-20 13 :00 ICE HOCKEY Karlskrona HK vs Mora IK

01-20 13 :00 ICE HOCKEY Örebro HK vs Rögle BK

01-20 13 :00 BASKETBALL Fraport Skyliners vs BBC Bayreuth

01-20 13 :15 HANDBALL Sweden vs France

01-20 13 :30 BASKETBALL Limoges vs Gravelines

01-20 14 :00 VOLLEYBALL TV Bühl vs TSV Unterhaching

01-20 15 :00 BASKETBALL Leicester Riders vs Bristol Flyers

01-20 15 :00 BASKETBALL Surrey Scorchers vs Glasgow Rocks

01-20 15 :00 VOLLEYBALL Paris Volley vs Toulouse

01-20 15 :00 VOLLEYBALL TV Bühl vs Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys Haching

01-20 15 :00 SNOOKER Mark Allen vs John Higgins

01-20 15 :30 BASKETBALL Antwerp Giants vs Liege Basket

01-20 15 :30 BASKETBALL EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Braunschweig

01-20 15 :30 VOLLEYBALL Pesaro Women vs Casalmaggiore Women

01-20 15 :30 VOLLEYBALL Colle vs Lagonegro

01-20 15 :30 VOLLEYBALL Spoleto vs VBC Mondovi

01-20 15 :30 HANDBALL Croatia vs Norway

01-20 15 :30 VOLLEYBALL Gioia Del Colle vs Lagonegro

01-20 15 :30 BASKETBALL Leicester Riders vs Bristol Flyers

01-20 15 :45 BASKETBALL Reggio Emilia vs Avellino

01-20 16 :00 TENNIS [DATE^yyyy] Australian Open

01-20 16 :00 TENNIS Irina Ramialison vs Leonie Kung

01-20 20 :00 BASKETBALL Capitanes de Arecibo vs Ferro Carril Oeste

01-20 20 :00 BASKETBALL Capitanes vs Ferro Carril

01-20 20 :00 BASKETBALL Peñarol vs Quilmes

01-20 20 :00 BASKETBALL Capitanes de Arecibo vs Ferro Carril

01-20 22 :15 BASKETBALL Soles de Mexicali vs Fuerza Regia

01-20 22 :15 BASKETBALL Soles vs Fuerza Regia

01-21 00 :00 BASKETBALL Sydney Kings vs Perth Wildcats

01-21 00 :05 BASKETBALL Toyama Grouses vs Shimane Susanoo Magic

01-21 00 :05 BASKETBALL Sydney Kings vs Perth Wildcats

01-21 02 :00 BASKETBALL Illawarra Hawks vs Adelaide 36ers

01-21 02 :05 BASKETBALL Illawarra Hawks vs Adelaide 36ers

01-21 04 :00 BASKETBALL Bima Perkasa Jogja vs Pelita Jaya Jakarta

01-21 04 :05 BASKETBALL Mikawa Seahorses vs Nishinomiya Storks

01-21 04 :30 BASKETBALL TNT Katropa vs Meralco Bolts

01-21 06 :00 BASKETBALL Saigon Heat vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club

01-21 06 :00 BASKETBALL W88 Aspac Jakarta vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya

01-21 06 :00 BASKETBALL Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs Garuda Bandung

01-21 06 :30 ICE HOCKEY Sibir Novosibirsk v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

01-21 06 :30 VOLLEYBALL Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs Fakel Novyi Urengoy

01-21 06 :45 BASKETBALL Alaska Aces vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

01-21 07 :00 VOLLEYBALL Ziraat Bankasi vs Arkas Izmir

01-21 07 :30 ICE HOCKEY Salavat Ulaev UFA v Slovan Bratislava

01-21 08 :00 BASKETBALL Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs Garuda Bandung

01-21 08 :00 BASKETBALL W88 Aspac Jakarta vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya

01-21 09 :00 ICE HOCKEY Augsburger Panther vs Krefeld Pinguine

01-21 09 :00 ICE HOCKEY Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers

01-21 10 :00 BASKETBALL VEF Riga vs Unics Kazan

01-21 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY AK Bars Kazan v HC Vityaz

01-21 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY HC Sochi v CSKA Moscow

01-21 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Jokerit

01-21 10 :00 BASKETBALL Alba Berlin vs Ludwigsburg

01-21 10 :00 BASKETBALL Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Science City Jena

01-21 10 :00 BASKETBALL Mitteldeutscher BC vs S.Oliver Wurzburg

01-21 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY Sparta Praha vs Vitkovice

01-21 10 :00 VOLLEYBALL Ajaccio vs Nice

01-21 10 :00 BASKETBALL Mitteldeutscher vs S.Oliver Wurzburg

01-21 10 :00 VOLLEYBALL Zenit Kazan vs Kuzbass

01-21 11 :00 BASKETBALL Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Khimki

01-21 11 :00 BASKETBALL Vytautas vs Pieno Zvaigzdes

01-21 11 :00 VOLLEYBALL Bergische Volleys vs Rhein-Main

01-21 11 :00 VOLLEYBALL Nantes vs Tours

01-21 11 :20 BASKETBALL Neptunas vs Zalgiris

01-21 11 :30 ICE HOCKEY Grizzlys Wolfsburg v ERC Ingolstadt

01-21 11 :30 ICE HOCKEY Kölner Haie v Eisbären Berlin

01-21 11 :30 ICE HOCKEY Straubing Tigers vs EHC Munchen

01-21 11 :30 ICE HOCKEY BK Mlada Boleslav vs ERC Ingolstadt

01-21 12 :00 BASKETBALL Leeds Force vs London Lions

01-21 12 :00 BASKETBALL Plymouth Raiders vs Glasgow Rocks

01-21 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Busto Arsizio Women vs Monza Women

01-21 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Conegliano Women vs Bergamo Women

01-21 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Filottrano Women vs Scandicci Women

01-21 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Il Bisonte Firenze Women vs Legnano Women

01-21 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Novara Women vs Modena Women

01-21 12 :00 BASKETBALL Gipuzkoa vs Real Madrid

01-21 12 :00 ICE HOCKEY HC Olomouc vs Plzen

01-21 12 :00 ICE HOCKEY Straubing Tigers vs EHC München

01-21 12 :30 BASKETBALL Oettinger Rockets vs Ratiopharm Ulm

01-21 12 :30 BASKETBALL Telekom Baskets Bonn vs Walter Tigers Tubingen

01-21 12 :30 BASKETBALL Telekom Bonn vs Walter Tigers Tubingen

01-21 13 :00 VOLLEYBALL Lube Banca Marche vs Modena

01-21 13 :00 VOLLEYBALL Alessano vs Santa Croce

01-21 13 :00 VOLLEYBALL Siena vs Catania

01-21 13 :15 HANDBALL Germany vs Denmark

01-21 13 :30 BASKETBALL Gipuzkoa vs Real Madrid

01-21 13 :30 BASKETBALL Nanterre vs Monaco

01-21 13 :30 BASKETBALL Unicaja Malaga vs Gran Canaria

01-21 13 :30 BASKETBALL Cheshire Phoenix vs Newcastle Eagles

01-21 13 :30 ICE HOCKEY Mountfield HK vs Litvinov

01-21 13 :30 BASKETBALL BC Andorra vs Barcelona

01-21 13 :30 BASKETBALL Valencia vs Fuenlabrada

01-21 13 :30 BASKETBALL Vytautas vs Pieno Zvaigzdes

01-21 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Adler Mannheim v Dusseldorfer EG

01-21 14 :00 BASKETBALL Bayern Munich vs Brose Bamberg

01-21 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven v Iserlohn Roosters

01-21 15 :30 HANDBALL FYR Macedonia vs Spain

01-21 18 :00 BASKETBALL Capitanes de Arecibo vs Soles de Mexicali

01-21 18 :00 BASKETBALL Capitanes vs Soles

01-21 20 :15 BASKETBALL Fuerza Regia vs Ferro Carril

01-22 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Kunlun Red Star

01-22 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY Traktor Chelyabinsk v Avangard Omsk

01-22 12 :00 BASKETBALL CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod

01-22 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY Dynamo Minsk v Admiral Vladivostok

01-22 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY SKA St Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow

01-22 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY Spartak Moscow v Severstal Cherepovec

01-22 13 :00 BASKETBALL Panathinaikos vs GS Lavrio

01-22 13 :15 HANDBALL Serbia vs France

01-22 13 :30 ICE HOCKEY Dynamo Riga v HC Yugra

01-22 15 :30 BASKETBALL Milano vs Vanoli Cremona

01-22 15 :30 HANDBALL Sweden vs Belarus

01-22 15 :45 BASKETBALL Dijon vs Le Mans

01-22 20 :00 BASKETBALL San Lorenzo vs Argentino Junin

01-23 08 :30 ICE HOCKEY Sibir Novosibirsk vs Lada Togliatti

01-23 09 :30 ICE HOCKEY Barys Astana vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

01-23 10 :00 ICE HOCKEY Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Jokerit

01-23 12 :00 ICE HOCKEY Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Slovan Bratislava

01-23 12 :00 ICE HOCKEY HC Ocelari Trinec vs Sparta Praha

01-23 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Galatasaray Women vs Budowlani Lodz Women

01-23 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY AK Bars Kazan vs CSKA Moscow

01-23 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY HC Sochi vs HC Vityaz

01-23 12 :30 BASKETBALL Siauliai vs Jurmala/Fenikss

01-23 12 :30 BASKETBALL Valmiera vs Barsy Atyrau

01-23 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY Zlín vs BK Mlada Boleslav

01-23 13 :00 BASKETBALL Neptunas vs Capo D'Orlando

01-23 13 :00 BASKETBALL Pinar Karsiyaka vs UCAM Murcia

01-23 13 :00 ICE HOCKEY Bili Tygri Liberec vs HC Kometa Brno

01-23 13 :00 ICE HOCKEY Mountfield HK vs Pirati Chomutov

01-23 13 :00 BASKETBALL Parnu vs Tsmoki Minsk Reserves

01-23 13 :00 ICE HOCKEY Pardubice vs Vitkovice

01-23 13 :30 BASKETBALL AEK vs Strasbourg

01-23 13 :30 BASKETBALL CEZ Nymburk vs Avellino

01-23 13 :30 BASKETBALL Zielona Gora vs Oostende

01-23 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY IF Malmö Redhawks vs HV71

01-23 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Linköping HC vs Örebro HK

01-23 14 :30 ICE HOCKEY Augsburger Panther vs EHC München

01-23 14 :30 ICE HOCKEY Dusseldorfer EG vs Straubing Tigers

01-23 14 :30 ICE HOCKEY Eisbären Berlin vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg

01-23 14 :30 ICE HOCKEY Iserlohn Roosters vs Krefeld Pinguine

01-23 15 :30 BASKETBALL Chalon vs Ludwigsburg

01-23 15 :30 BASKETBALL Dinamo Sassari vs Juventus

01-23 15 :30 BASKETBALL Estudiantes vs BBC Bayreuth

01-23 15 :30 BASKETBALL Reggio Emilia vs Unics Kazan

01-23 20 :00 BASKETBALL Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Formosa Dreamers

01-24 04 :30 BASKETBALL Meralco Bolts vs KIA Picanto

01-24 04 :35 BASKETBALL Melbourne United vs Cairns Taipans

01-24 07 :00 BASKETBALL Globalport Batang Pier vs San Miguel Beermen

01-24 08 :00 BASKETBALL Hong Kong Eastern vs CLS Knights Surabaya

01-24 08 :00 BASKETBALL Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Formosa Dreamers

01-24 08 :30 BASKETBALL Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Hapoel Holon

01-24 11 :00 BASKETBALL Banvit vs Rosa Radom

01-24 12 :00 BASKETBALL Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Ogre

01-24 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Dinamo Moscow Women vs Vakifbank Istanbul Women

01-24 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Riga

01-24 13 :00 BASKETBALL Lietuvos Rytas vs Torino

01-24 13 :00 BASKETBALL Ventspils vs Gaziantep

01-24 13 :00 BASKETBALL Zenit St. Petersburg vs Bayern Munich

01-24 13 :00 VOLLEYBALL Chemik Police Women vs Maritsa Plovdiv Women

01-24 13 :30 BASKETBALL Aris vs Besiktas

01-24 14 :00 BASKETBALL Trento vs Buducnost

01-24 14 :10 VOLLEYBALL Berlin Volleys vs VfB Friedrichshafen

01-24 14 :30 ICE HOCKEY Adler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt

01-24 14 :30 ICE HOCKEY Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Kölner Haie

01-24 14 :30 VOLLEYBALL TV Rottenburg vs TSV Herrsching

01-24 15 :00 BASKETBALL Oldenburg vs Monaco

01-24 15 :15 BASKETBALL Alba Berlin vs Darussafaka

01-24 15 :30 BASKETBALL Cedevita vs Lokomotiv Kuban

01-24 15 :30 BASKETBALL Iberostar Canarias vs PAOK

01-24 15 :30 BASKETBALL Limoges vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne

01-24 15 :30 BASKETBALL Nanterre vs Telekom Bonn

01-24 15 :30 BASKETBALL Venezia vs Olimpija Ljubljana

01-24 15 :30 BASKETBALL Liege Basket vs Brussels Basketball

01-24 15 :30 BASKETBALL Iberostar Tenerife vs PAOK

01-24 16 :00 BASKETBALL Gran Canaria vs Galatasaray

01-24 16 :15 BASKETBALL Njardvik vs IR Reykjavik

01-25 07 :30 ICE HOCKEY Kunlun Red Star v Amur Khabarovsk

01-25 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Dinamo Kazan Women vs Vizura Beograd Women

01-25 12 :00 VOLLEYBALL Fenerbahce Women vs Conegliano Women

01-25 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY Dynamo Minsk v Slovan Bratislava

01-25 12 :30 BASKETBALL Rapla vs Tsmoki Minsk Reserves

01-25 12 :30 BASKETBALL TTU vs Barsy Atyrau

01-25 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Brynäs IF vs Linköping HC

01-25 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Djurgårdens IF vs Rögle BK

01-25 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY HV71 v Skellefteå AIK

01-25 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Karlskrona HK vs Frölunda HC

01-25 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Luleå Hockey vs Färjestad BK

01-25 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Mora IK vs Växjö Lakers HC

01-25 14 :00 ICE HOCKEY Örebro HK v IF Malmö Redhawks

01-25 14 :30 ICE HOCKEY Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Augsburger Panther

01-25 15 :00 VOLLEYBALL Verona vs Latina

01-25 15 :00 VOLLEYBALL Chaumont vs Tourcoing

01-25 15 :00 VOLLEYBALL Volero Zurich Women vs Rzeszow Women

01-25 15 :15 BASKETBALL Panathinaikos vs Zalgiris

01-25 15 :15 BASKETBALL Stjarnan vs Thor Thorl

01-25 15 :30 VOLLEYBALL Novara Women vs Prostejov Women

01-25 15 :45 BASKETBALL Real Madrid vs Anadolu Efes

01-25 15 :45 BASKETBALL Unicaja Malaga vs Baskonia

01-26 03 :00 BASKETBALL Satya Wacana Salatiga vs Garuda Bandung

01-26 04 :30 BASKETBALL NLEX Road Warriors vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

01-26 05 :00 BASKETBALL Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs JNE Siliwangi Bandung

01-26 06 :05 BASKETBALL Kanagawa Brave Thunders vs Chiba Jets

01-26 07 :00 BASKETBALL Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Phoenix Fuel Masters

01-26 07 :00 BASKETBALL Hangtuah Sumsel vs Bima Perkasa Jogja

01-26 12 :30 ICE HOCKEY Jokerit vs Dynamo Riga

01-26 13 :00 BASKETBALL CSKA Moscow vs Brose Bamberg

01-26 13 :45 BASKETBALL Fenerbahce vs Barcelona

01-26 14 :00 BASKETBALL Crvena Zvezda vs Olympiacos

01-26 14 :30 HANDBALL CSM Bucuresti Women vs Gyori Eto Women

01-26 15 :30 BASKETBALL Valencia vs Khimki Moscow Region

01-26 15 :30 BASKETBALL Glasgow Rocks vs Plymouth Raiders

01-26 15 :30 BASKETBALL Sheffield Sharks vs Manchester Giants

01-26 15 :45 BASKETBALL Milano vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

01-26 16 :00 BASKETBALL Keflavik vs Haukar

01-26 18 :15 BASKETBALL Mogi das Cruzes vs San Lorenzo

01-30 15 :15 ICE HOCKEY Switzerland vs Davos

10-18 14 :15 BASKETBALL Darussafaka vs Cedevita

01-09 13 :00 TABLE TENNIS Carlos Arcila vs Lubomir Jancarik

11-10 05 :30 BASKETBALL Felipe Lopez vs Alain Koffi